# |
Notes |
Linked to |
4051 |
Maiden Name Eck | Guhr, Malinda (Eck) (I36442)
|
4052 |
Maiden name Fancher | Williams, Theda Joyce (I11069)
|
4053 |
Maiden Name Ferguson | Rich, Susan L (I28414)
|
4054 |
Maiden Name Figge | Kaufman, Eleanor F (I14920)
|
4055 |
Maiden name from FAG | Dunlap, Beulah Mae (Hobble) (I35517)
|
4056 |
Maiden name from FAG | Miller, Delilah (Wise) (I32159)
|
4057 |
Maiden name from FAG | McCuish, Anna K. (Hulburn) (I26090)
|
4058 |
Maiden name from FAG | Schroeder, Anna (Foth) (I19987)
|
4059 |
Maiden name from FAG | Claassen, Justena E (Harms) (I19220)
|
4060 |
Maiden name from FAG | Dart, Ruba May (Crandall) (I20061)
|
4061 |
Maiden name from FAG | Voran, Louise (Ries) (I30999)
|
4062 |
Maiden name from FAG | Balzer, Agatha (Siemens) (I4765)
|
4063 |
Maiden name from FAG | Wiebe, Marie J (Crapuchettes) (I3859)
|
4064 |
Maiden Name from FG | Foth, Anna (Schmidt) (I4494)
|
4065 |
Maiden Name Gehlbach | Rate, Ina Marguerite (I35752)
|
4066 |
Maiden Name Harris | Lohmeyer, Ora Irene (Harris) (I16866)
|
4067 |
Maiden Name Houser | Schmidt, Gladys M (I9805)
|
4068 |
At least one living or private individual is linked to this note - Details withheld. | Miller, Mrs. Ethel (I25652)
|
4069 |
Maiden Name Nightingale | Janes, Elizabeth (Nightingale) (I16864)
|
4070 |
Maiden Name Rhodes | Stutzman, Rhonda L (I16745)
|
4071 |
Maiden Name Rudiger | Ratzlaff, Irene M (Rudiger) (I5973)
|
4072 |
Maiden Name Sabin | Taylor, Vesta A (I2813)
|
4073 |
Maiden Name Schmidt | Nightingale, Agnes (I14328)
|
4074 |
Maiden Name Schultz | Munger, Catherine W (Schultz) (I15323)
|
4075 |
Maiden Name Smith | Hill, Mildred A (I14630)
|
4076 |
Maiden Name Walters | Sundbye, Gladys Laverne (Walters) (I14908)
|
4077 |
Maiden name Williams | Hege, Vera Mildred (Williams) (I16904)
|
4078 |
Maiden name- Crabb | Haines, Carrie (I11592)
|
4079 |
Maiden name- Haines | Edgington, Vera Viola (I11593)
|
4080 |
maiden name- Jones | Sheets, Gladys V. (Jones) (I29423)
|
4081 |
Maiden Name- Kelsen | Heidebrecht, Lenora F (I1614)
|
4082 |
Maiden Name- Moody | Arnold, Alma (Moody) (I36167)
|
4083 |
maiden name- Reese | Munsell, Nannie Grace (Reese) (I11752)
|
4084 |
maiden name- Salzman | Munsell, Azalia M (Salzman) (I11777)
|
4085 |
maiden name- Sikinger | Sheets, Minnie (Sikinger) (I29426)
|
4086 |
maiden name- Staubus | Munsell, Augusta Amelia (Staubus) (I11779)
|
4087 |
Maiden Name- Watts | Wendling, Daphne Mae (Watts) (I16435)
|
4088 |
At least one living or private individual is linked to this note - Details withheld. | Kuhn, Diana E (Dillman) (I112)
|
4089 |
Maiden Name: Eastham | Benton, Joye Faye (I5)
|
4090 |
Maiden Name: Friend | Marcy, Elmira Friend (I11204)
|
4091 |
Maiden Name: Hanselman | Simonds, Margaret Dorothy (Hanselman) (I2692)
|
4092 |
Maiden Name: Howard | Austin, Mary Lulu (I607)
|
4093 |
Maiden Name: McFarlane | Smith, Dorothy (McFarlane) (I118)
|
4094 |
Maiden Name: Nabors | McMannis, Ione Lee (I84)
|
4095 |
Maiden Name: Abbey | Hinkhouse, Mary Emily (Abbey) (I23146)
|
4096 |
Maiden Name: Abney | Kliewer, Glenda Frances (Abney) (I32991)
|
4097 |
Maiden Name: Albin | Hall, Colleen June (Albin) (I17049)
|
4098 |
Maiden Name: Anderson | Taylor, Zora Anderson (I480)
|
4099 |
Maiden Name: Anderson | Parrott, Fredonia B (Anderson) (I32992)
|
4100 |
Maiden Name: Arf | Akers, Opal Edna (I5760)
|