Myron Scott Jackson

Male 1957 - 2005  (48 years)


Personal Information    |    PDF

  • Name Myron Scott Jackson 
    Born 28 Jan 1957  Newton Kansas Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Gender Male 
    Died 4 Dec 2005  Newton Kansas Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Age: 48 
    Agency: Newton Medical Center 
    Buried Rome Kansas Find all individuals with events at this location 
    • Attebery Cemetery
      Also known as: Pleasant Hill Cemetery
    Person ID I42286  Harvey County Database
    Last Modified 5 May 2020 

    Father Robert Louis Jackson,   b. 15 Mar 1930 
    Mother Elma Viola (Lough) Jackson,   b. 9 Feb 1933, Newton Kansas Find all individuals with events at this location,   d. 26 Feb 2018, Newton Kansas Find all individuals with events at this location  (Age 85 years) 
    Married 10 Jun 1951 
    Family ID F2027  Group Sheet  |  Family Chart


Home Page |  What's New |  Most Wanted |  Surnames |  Photos |  Histories |  Documents |  Cemeteries |  Places |  Dates |  Reports |  Sources